Race results
'14 通算戦績 326戦36勝(36−37−30−25−24−174)
出走日
馬名
競馬場
R
レース
コース
斤量
騎手
厩舎
人気
着
12/28
ルミニズム
中山
11
ハッピーエンドC
芝1200
56
北村宏
大竹
5
11
ジャッカスパーク
中山
8
フェアウェルS
ダ1800
56
戸崎
古賀慎
6
9
12/27
マルケサス
阪神
8
3歳上1000万下
ダ2000
57
戸崎
吉田
3
3
12/25
ストライキングアイ
大井
9
もみの木賞
ダ1600
53
張田
荒山
4
5
12/23
メジャーアスリート
浦和
11
東京SP杯 ’14プラチナC
ダ1400
57
町田
山崎
1
4
12/22
リリカルホイッスル
水沢
8
C1-4
ダ1600
54
村上
菅原勲
1
2
12/21
リグヴェーダ
阪神
9
元町S
芝1600
57
蛯名
池江
7
6
ディアデラバンデラ
中京
9
3歳上500万下
芝2000
▲55
松若
吉村
9
13
ディグニファイド
阪神
2
2歳未勝利
ダ1800
55
蛯名
高野
2
6
12/20
ディアデラマドレ
中京
11
愛知杯(G3)
芝2000
56
藤岡康
角居
1
1
クルトメッシュ
中京
7
3歳上500万下
芝2000
△55
松若
奥平
16
13
ヴィルフランシュ
中山
4
2歳未勝利牝
芝1800
54
江田照
牧
11
14
12/17
トラヴィス
笠松
4
C11
ダ1400
56
安部
角田
1
1
12/14
サグレス
中京
8
3歳上500万下牝
ダ1400
54
吉田隼
奥平
8
13
スノーストーム
阪神
7
3歳上500万下
芝1800
57
藤岡佑
清水久
8
12
ハルマッタン
阪神
1
2歳未勝利
ダ1200
54
武豊
河内
1
2
12/13
ヴィセン
中京
11
浜松特別
ダ1800
54
松山
石坂
3
5
アンヴァルト
阪神
10
六甲アイランドS
芝1400
57
高倉
平田
13
14
リミットブレイク
中山
1
2歳未勝利
ダ1200
55
北村宏
尾関
1
10
12/10
メジャーアスリート
浦和
10
春待月特別
ダ1400
57
御神本
山崎
2
4
12/07
タッチングスピーチ
阪神
3
2歳未勝利
芝2000
54
福永
石坂
1
1
12/06
ケイティープライド
中山
12
3歳上1000万下
芝1600
57
三浦
角田
1
5
ディグニファイド
中京
1
2歳未勝利
ダ1800
55
蛯名
高野
2
2
11/30
ヴァーゲンザイル
東京
10
プロミネントジJT
芝2000
58
戸崎
田村
11
2
11/29
ディアデルレイ
東京
10
オリエンタル賞
芝2000
55
後藤
牧
4
7
11/27
ストライキングアイ
大井
9
杉並ナンバー交付記念賞
ダ1600
53
張田
荒山
4
6
11/24
スノーストーム
京都
12
3歳上500万下
芝2200
57
浜中
清水久
9
7
アヴニールマルシェ
東京
11
東京スポーツ2歳S(G3)
芝1800
55
北村宏
藤沢和
1
2
リリカルホイッスル
水沢
9
前沢牛杯
ダ1600
54
村上
菅原勲
1
2
リミットブレイク
東京
1
2歳未勝利
ダ1400
55
北村宏
尾関
2
3
11/23
エキストラエンド
京都
11
マイルCS(G1)
芝1600
57
ビュイッ
角居
12
5
ナイトフッド
東京
11
霜月S
ダ1400
54
大野
新開
14
10
ヴィッセン
東京
10
深秋特別
ダ2100
53
戸崎
石坂
5
3
11/22
クロイツェル
京都
4
2歳未勝利
芝2000
55
ルメール
須貝
1
4
ハルマッタン
京都
1
2歳未勝利牝
ダ1200
54
武豊
河内
2
2
11/16
ジャッカスパーク
東京
12
3歳上1000万下
ダ1600
56
ムーア
古賀慎
2
1
サザンライツ
福島
12
相馬特別
芝1200
56
柴山
池上
2
4
ディアデラマドレ
京都
11
エリザベス女王杯(G1)
芝2200
56
藤岡康
角居
6
3
クレオール
東京
3
2歳未勝利牝
芝1800
54
江田
武藤
7
11
ディグニファイド
京都
2
2歳未勝利
ダ1800
55
ブドー
高野
3
3
11/15
ヴィアージェン
東京
1
2歳未勝利
ダ1600
55
ムーア
奥平
2
8
11/13
ストライキングアイ
大井
12
初霜特別
ダ1800
54
真島
荒山
3
7
11/12
トラヴィス
門別
5
3歳上c4
ダ1700
56
石川
原
1
2
11/11
インペリアルマーチ
大井
11
インタラクションC
ダ1200
57
石崎
出川
2
5
11/09
ハーコット
福島
11
東北S
ダ1700
57
杉原
鹿戸雄
14
14
クロイツェル
京都
5
2歳新馬
芝2000
55
ルメール
須貝
1
2
タッチングスピーチ
京都
4
2歳新馬牝
芝1600
54
福永
石坂
1
3
プレシャスルージュ
京都
3
2歳未勝利
ダ1400
55
福永
音無
1
1
11/08
リグヴェーダ
東京
12
3歳上1000万下
芝1600
57
ブドー
池江
2
1
ディアデラバンデラ
京都
7
3歳上500万下
芝2000
57
秋山
吉村
16
11
11/06
メジャーアスリート
川崎
10
霜月特別
ダ1600
57
御神本
山崎
1
2
11/02
アンヴァルト
京都
10
長岡京S
芝1400
57
藤岡康
平田
9
11
ヴィッセン
京都
7
3歳上500万下
ダ1900
56
松山
石坂
6
1
サザンライツ
福島
5
3歳上500万下
芝1200
56
勝浦
池上
5
2
プルガステル
東京
3
2歳未勝利
芝1600
55
ブドー
木村
1
5
11/01
リリカルホイッスル
盛岡
10
ウェルカムtoJBC
芝1700
54
南郷
菅原勲
2
3
10/26
ワールドインパクト
京都
11
菊花賞(G1)
芝3000
57
ブドー
友道
12
10
ナイトフッド
東京
11
ブラジルC
ダ2100
54
田中勝
新開
11
8
ゴールデンムーン
福島
11
みちのくS
芝1200
55
荻野
須貝
8
12
クルトメッシュ
福島
3
3歳上500万下
ダ1700
57
黛
奥平
12
11
10/25
エキストラエンド
東京
11
富士S(G3)
芝1600
57
田辺
角居
9
5
ステファノス
東京
11
富士S(G3)
芝1600
54
戸崎
藤原英
2
1
メドウヒルズ
東京
10
神奈川新聞杯
芝1600
54
吉田豊
大久洋
1
1
10/23
トラヴィス
門別
6
3歳上C4
ダ1700
56
石川
原
2
1
10/22
インペリアルマーチ
大井
11
マイルグランプリ(S2)
ダ1600
57
石崎
出川
6
11
10/18
ディアデラマドレ
東京
11
府中牝馬S(G2)
芝1800
54
藤岡康
角居
4
1
ルミニズム
東京
8
3歳上1000万下
芝1400
55
北村宏
大竹
4
7
リリカルホイッスル
盛岡
8
よこての菊まつり
ダ1600
54
南郷
菅原
2
2
クレオール
福島
5
2歳新馬
芝1800
54
吉田隼
武藤
3
7
10/14
プレシャスルージュ
京都
2
2歳未勝利
ダ1400
▲53
松若
音無
3
2
10/13
ジャッカスパーク
東京
10
レジェンドJC
ダ1600
55
北村宏
古賀慎
1
11
10/12
メドウヒルズ
東京
9
六社特別
芝1600
55
吉田豊
大久洋
2
4
リミッドブレイク
東京
3
2歳未勝利
芝1400
55
北村宏
尾関
3
7
10/11
ヴァーゲンザイル
東京
10
オクトーバーS
芝2400
56
武士沢
田村
8
10
10/06
リリカルホイッスル
盛岡
10
シルバーブライドル賞
ダ1600
54
宮崎
菅原勲
2
6
10/05
ゴールデンムーン
阪神
10
道頓堀S
芝1400
55
松山
須貝
4
9
プルガステル
新潟
5
2歳新馬
芝1600
55
田辺
木村
2
4
10/04
クルトメッシュ
新潟
12
3歳上500万下
ダ1200
57
石橋
奥平
14
13
ディアデルレイ
新潟
7
3歳上500万下
芝1800
55
吉田隼
牧
7
1
アル―シュ
阪神
3
3歳未勝利
ダ1800
54
小牧
吉田
8
14
9/28
リグヴェーダ
新潟
10
寺泊特別
芝1600
57
川田
池江
1
8
トラヴィス
阪神
3
3歳未勝利
ダ1800
56
藤岡康
平田
6
6
9/27
ディアデラバンデラ
阪神
12
3歳上500万下
芝1600
57
秋山
吉村
8
7
トゥルーモーション
新潟
4
3歳未勝利
ダ1800
54
柴田大
木村
7
9
9/24
メジャーアスリート
船橋
10
東京中日スポーツ盃
ダ1700
56
御神本
山崎
2
4
9/21
ステファノス
新潟
11
セントライト記念(G2)
芝2200
56
三浦
藤原英
5
4
ワールドインパクト
新潟
11
セントライト記念(G2)
芝2200
56
横山典
友道
4
10
アンヴァルト
阪神
10
仲秋S
芝1400
55
高倉
平田
7
4
マルケサス
阪神
9
咲花特別
ダ1800
57
北村宏
吉田
8
2
9/20
ストライキングアイ
阪神
4
3歳未勝利
ダ1800
54
川田
松田博
2
3
9/14
エキストラエンド
新潟
11
京成杯オータムH(G3)
芝1600
57
三浦
角居
3
14
ヴィッセン
阪神
7
3歳上500万下
ダ1800
54
浜中
石坂
6
10
9/13
ケイティープライド
阪神
9
山中湖特別
芝1800
57
浜中
角田
2
3
リリカルホイッスル
阪神
4
3歳未勝利
芝1600
▲51
小崎
宮
8
3
9/07
リグヴェーダ
新潟
10
オフサイドトラップC
芝1600
57
岩田
池江
1
3
オルドリン
小倉
7
3歳上500万下
ダ1700
54
和田
角居
4
11
プライマリーコード
札幌
7
3歳上500万下
芝1200
▲50
小崎
佐々木
3
8
ヴィアージェン
新潟
4
2歳新馬
芝1400
54
大野
奥平
2
6
9/06
ラディーア
小倉
7
3歳未勝利牝
芝2000
54
松山
大久龍
6
17
ヴィルフランシュ
新潟
1
2歳未勝利牝
芝1600
54
大野
牧
6
11
9/05
メジャーアスリート
川崎
10
長月特別
ダ1500
57
御神本
山崎
3
3
8/31
アヴニールマルシェ
新潟
11
新潟2歳S(G3)
芝1600
54
北村宏
藤沢和
1
2
サンマルティン
新潟
5
2歳新馬
芝1600
54
エスポジ
国枝
1
1
トゥルーモーション
新潟
2
3歳未勝利牝
ダ1800
54
田辺
木村
6
4
8/30
アンヴァルト
新潟
10
稲妻S
芝1000
57
福永
平田
4
3
マルケサス
新潟
9
麒麟山特別
ダ1800
56
戸崎
吉田
2
6
カイザーヴァルツァ
小倉
6
3歳未勝利
ダ1700
▲53
松若
音無
4
8
ストライキングアイ
小倉
4
3歳未勝利牝
ダ1700
54
川田
松田博
3
4
ラディーア
小倉
3
3歳未勝利
芝2600
54
浜中
大久龍
6
2
トラヴィス
小倉
3
3歳未勝利
芝2600
56
和田
平田
5
10
8/24
ケイティープライド
小倉
10
西部スポニチ賞
芝1800
57
浜中
角田
2
2
ライトヴァ―ス
新潟
9
出雲崎特別
芝2400
57
内田
勢司
2
3
サザンライツ
札幌
8
3歳上500万下
芝1200
54
丸山
池上
4
10
8/23
ヴァーゲンザイル
新潟
11
日本海S
芝2200
57
武士沢
田村
6
4
アロヒラニ
新潟
11
日本海S
芝2200
57
エスポジ
久保田
7
8
ルミニズム
新潟
10
岩室温泉特別
ダ1200
54
北村宏
大竹
2
7
オールドバーディー
小倉
7
3歳未勝利
ダ1700
56
松山
藤岡健
4
11
8/17
エキストラエンド
新潟
11
関屋記念(G3)
芝1600
56
横山典
角居
3
9
アル―シュ
小倉
4
3歳未勝利牝
芝2000
54
高倉
吉田
12
13
ハルマッタン
小倉
1
2歳未勝利
芝1200
54
川田
河内
1
6
8/16
スノーストーム
札幌
12
富良野特別
芝2600
57
勝浦
清水久
4
9
リトルスカッシュ
新潟
3
3歳未勝利牝
ダ1800
54
エスポジ
二ノ宮
6
15
リミットブレイク
新潟
2
2歳未勝利
芝1600
54
北村宏
尾関
1
10
8/10
ジャッカスパーク
新潟
11
レパードS(G3)
ダ1800
56
内田
古賀慎
5
10
ルミニズム
新潟
10
苗場特別
ダ1200
53
北村宏
大竹
4
5
ゴールデンムーン
小倉
10
メイショウカイドウC
芝1200
55
浜中
須貝
4
1
ディグニファイド
新潟
5
2歳新馬
芝1600
54
岩田
高野
3
7
サザンライツ
札幌
4
3歳未勝利
芝1200
56
吉田豊
池上
4
1
8/09
ヴィッセン
小倉
8
3歳上500万下
ダ1700
▲51
松若
石坂
9
11
ストライキングアイ
小倉
3
3歳未勝利牝
ダ1700
54
川田
松田博
2
4
8/03
ディアデラマドレ
札幌
11
クイーンS(G3)
芝1800
55
藤岡康
角居
3
5
トラヴィス
小倉
4
3歳未勝利
芝2000
56
藤懸
平田
5
16
8/02
アロヒラニ
新潟
11
佐渡S
芝2000
55
エスポジ
久保田
7
10
ケイティープライド
新潟
10
五頭連峰特別
芝1600
57
蛯名
角田
1
7
メドウヒルズ
新潟
10
五頭連峰特別
芝1600
54
吉田豊
大久洋
2
3
ラディーア
小倉
2
3歳未勝利牝
芝1800
54
北村友
大久龍
4
13
リリカルホイッスル
小倉
2
3歳未勝利牝
芝1800
54
国分優
宮
5
11
7/27
ライトヴァ―ス
福島
8
3歳上500万下
芝2600
57
内田
勢司
3
2
7/26
ディアデラバンデラ
中京
12
3歳上500万下
芝1600
57
浜中
吉村
6
6
プレシャスルージュ
中京
5
2歳新馬
芝1600
▲51
松若
音無
8
12
クールドゥブルス
福島
3
3歳未勝利牝
芝2000
54
宮崎
田中剛
8
14
7/20
ナイトフッド
中京
11
ジュライS
ダ1800
56
高倉
新関
13
7
ヴェイグストーリー
福島
10
鶴ヶ城特別
ダ1150
55
田辺
中川
4
12
トゥルーモーション
福島
3
3歳未勝利牝
ダ1700
54
田辺
木村
5
6
7/19
ハルマッタン
中京
5
2歳新馬
芝1200
54
武豊
河内
1
3
7/13
マルケサス
中京
12
3歳上500万下
ダ1800
57
戸崎
吉田
1
1
アル―シュ
中京
7
3歳未勝利
芝2000
54
戸崎
吉田
5
11
オリエンタルポピー
中京
3
3歳未勝利牝
ダ1800
54
北村友
角居
10
15
7/12
オルドリン
函館
9
3歳上500万下
ダ1700
54
岩田
角居
4
3
7/06
メドウヒルズ
福島
11
ラジオNIKKEI賞(G3)
芝1800
54
吉田豊
大久洋
9
10
ディアデルレイ
福島
9
雄国沼特別
芝1800
54
田辺
牧
3
3
モーニングムーン
函館
8
3歳上500万下
ダ1700
55
丸田
高橋文
7
10
リトルスカッシュ
福島
1
3歳未勝利
ダ1150
54
平野
二ノ宮
15
7
7/05
アンヴァルト
福島
11
テレビユー福島賞
芝1200
57
嶋田
平田
12
14
ハーコット
中京
11
白川郷特別
ダ1800
57
松山
鹿戸雄
9
13
ライトヴァ―ス
福島
10
開成山特別
芝2600
57
内田
勢司
7
3
ディアデラバンデラ
中京
9
御在所特別
芝1600
57
浜中
吉村
7
5
ポピュラーストック
中京
4
3歳上障害OP
芝3300
60
浜野谷
古賀史
8
8
オルドリン
函館
3
3歳未勝利
ダ1700
56
岩田
角居
3
1
6/29
マルケサス
阪神
8
城崎特別
ダ1800
57
戸崎
吉田
5
2
6/28
スノーストーム
函館
8
3歳上500万下
芝2600
57
岩田
清水久
1
10
6/22
ルミニズム
東京
11
ユニコ−ンS(G3)
ダ1600
57
北村宏
大竹
8
13
メドウヒルズ
東京
7
3歳上500万下
芝1800
54
吉田豊
大久洋
3
1
モーニングムーン
函館
7
3歳上500万下
ダ1000
55
丸田
高橋文
8
7
ヴィルフランシュ
東京
5
2歳新馬牝
芝1600
54
蛯名
牧
2
14
グァバベリーニ
函館
2
3歳未勝利牝
芝1200
54
黛
奥平
15
14
6/21
ヴァーゲンザイル
東京
11
ジュ−ンS
芝2000
57
武士沢
田村
11
6
インペリアルマーチ
阪神
11
天保山S
ダ1400
56
浜中
音無
7
6
アンヴァルト
阪神
10
水無月S
芝1200
57
高倉
平田
16
3
プライマリーコード
函館
9
3歳上500万下
芝1200
52
三浦
佐々木
5
3
トゥルーモーション
東京
11
ジュ−ンS
芝2000
57
武士沢
木村
4
4
ラディーア
阪神
2
3歳未勝利牝
ダ1800
54
松山
大久龍
3
6
6/18
クルトメッシュ
笠松
6
B5
ダ1400
56
尾島
加藤
2
1
615
ディアデラマドレ
阪神
11
マーメイドS(G3)
芝2000
53
藤岡康
角居
1
1
ハーコット
東京
10
多摩川S
芝1600
55
柴田善
鹿戸雄
15
7
メジャーアスリート
東京
10
多摩川S
芝1600
56
大野
高木
16
15
ディアデルレイ
東京
8
3歳上500万下
芝1600
54
田辺
牧
4
5
プライマリーコード
函館
8
3歳上500万下
芝1200
▲49
小崎
佐々木
2
6
アヴニールマルシェ
東京
5
2歳新馬
芝1800
54
北村宏
藤沢和
1
1
リリカルホイッスル
阪神
3
3歳未勝利
芝1600
54
藤岡康
宮
9
9
オールドバーディー
阪神
2
3歳未勝利
ダ1800
56
藤岡康
藤岡健
3
7
6/14
ナイトフッド
東京
11
アハルテケS
ダ1600
54
田中勝
新開
8
6
スノーストーム
函館
10
駒ケ岳特別
芝2600
57
岩田
清水久
1
2
カイザ−ヴァルツァ
阪神
3
3歳未勝利
ダ1800
▲53
松若
音無
3
9
ストライキングアイ
阪神
1
3歳未勝利牝
ダ1800
54
川田
松田博
2
3
オリエンタルポピー
阪神
1
3歳未勝利牝
ダ1800
54
和田
角居
7
15
6/08
ジャッカスパーク
東京
12
三浦特別
ダ1600
54
戸崎
古賀慎
1
2
エキストラエンド
東京
11
安田記念(G1)
芝1600
58
横山典
角居
12
12
6/07
リミットブレイク
東京
5
2歳新馬
芝1400
54
北村宏
尾関
1
4
6/01
ワ−ルドインパクト
東京
10
東京優駿(G1)
芝2400
57
内田
友道
8
10
アロヒラニ
東京
9
むらさき賞
芝1800
55
大野
久保田
3
14
コメットシーカー
京都
8
4歳上500万下
芝1800
57
藤岡佑
藤原英
2
15
メドウヒルズ
東京
6
3歳500万下
芝1600
56
吉田豊
大久洋
5
3
5/31
ステファノス
京都
10
白百合S
芝1800
56
岩田
藤原英
1
1
5/25
メジャーアスリート
東京
10
フリーウェイS
芝1400
57
浜中
高木
13
14
メイラード
新潟
10
荒川峡特別
芝2400
57
中舘
萩原
14
13
ヴェイグストーリー
東京
8
秋川特別
ダ1400
55
蛯名
中川
14
7
プライマリーコード
京都
6
3歳500万下
芝1200
54
藤岡佑
佐々木
5
4
オルドリン
京都
2
3歳未勝利
ダ1800
56
岡部
角居
5
4
ラディーア
新潟
2
3歳未勝利牝
芝1600
▲51
小崎
大久龍
8
9
グァバベリーニ
新潟
1
3歳未勝利
ダ1200
▲51
岩崎
奥平
14
13
5/24
ディアデラバンデラ
京都
9
4歳上500万下
芝1600
57
浜中
吉村
5
6
ストライキングアイ
京都
1
3歳未勝利牝
ダ1800
54
川田
松田博
1
4
5/18
インペリアルマーチ
京都
11
栗東S
ダ1400
55
幸
音無
11
12
ディアデラマドレ
京都
9
パールS
芝1800
55
藤岡康
角居
1
2
トラヴィス
新潟
6
3歳未勝利
芝2200
56
藤懸
平田
10
4
ルミニズム
東京
5
3歳500万下
ダ1400
56
北村宏
大竹
1
1
5/17
リグヴェーダ
東京
10
立川特別
芝1600
57
川田
池江
1
1
オルドリン
京都
2
3歳未勝利
ダ1900
56
武豊
角居
1
7
オールドバルディー
京都
2
3歳未勝利
ダ1900
56
藤岡康
藤岡健
3
5
カイザーヴァルツァ
新潟
2
3歳未勝利
ダ1800
▲53
松若
音無
5
4
ポピュラーストック
新潟
1
4歳上障害未勝利
芝2890
60
浜野谷
古賀慎
5
1
5/11
モーニングムーン
新潟
12
飛竜特別
芝1000
55
西村
高柳
6
7
トランスワープ
新潟
11
新潟大賞典(G3)
芝2000
57
大野
萩原
12
16
アロヒラニ
東京
8
4歳上1000万下
芝2000
57
ウィリア
久保田
1
1
ジャッカスパーク
東京
6
3歳500万下
ダ1600
57
戸崎
古賀慎
1
1
クールドゥブルス
東京
2
3歳未勝利
ダ1300
54
和田
田中剛
6
14
5/10
ヴァーゲンザイル
東京
10
緑風S
芝2400
57
三浦
田村
10
9
メドウヒルズ
東京
5
3歳未勝利
芝1600
56
吉田豊
大久吉
5
1
ストライキングアイ
京都
1
3歳未勝利牝
ダ1800
54
川田
松田博
3
4
5/04
ナイトフッド
東京
11
オアシスS
ダ1600
56
田中勝
新関
9
5
ハーコット
東京
10
晩春S
芝1400
55
江田照
鹿戸雄
7
9
5/03
ワールドインパクト
東京
11
青葉賞(G3)
芝2400
56
シュタル
友道
1
2
アンヴァルト
新潟
11
駿風S
芝1000
57
高倉
平田
8
5
4/27
リグヴェーダ
京都
12
4歳上1000万下
芝1600
57
川田
池江
1
3
エキストラエンド
京都
11
マイラーズC(G2)
芝1600
56
川田
角居
2
3
ゴールデンムーン
福島
11
福島中央テレビ杯
芝1200
55
丸山
須貝
9
8
メイラード
福島
7
4歳上500万下
ダ2400
57
中舘
萩原
8
10
オリエンタルポピー
京都
4
3歳未勝利
芝2000
54
池添
角居
4
15
4/26
オータムカラー
東京
8
4歳上500万下
芝1800
▲52
長岡
小島茂
13
15
トゥルーモーション
東京
4
3歳未勝利牝
芝1800
54
田辺
木村
7
6
4/20
ステファノス
中山
11
皐月賞(G1)
芝2000
57
後藤
藤原英
15
5
スノーストーム
福島
11
奥の細道特別
芝2600
57
大野
清水久
4
6
クールドゥブルス
中山
4
3歳未勝利
芝1600
54
岩田
田中剛
4
11
サザンライツ
福島
2
3歳未勝利
芝1200
56
川須
池上
3
6
4/19
ライトヴァ―ス
福島
10
燧ヶ岳特別
芝2600
57
村田
勢司
7
5
マルケサス
福島
10
燧ヶ岳特別
芝2600
57
松田
吉田
3
6
ジャッカスパーク
中山
9
山藤賞
芝2000
56
北村宏
古賀慎
2
5
ストライキングアイ
阪神
4
3歳未勝利牝
芝2000
55
岩田
松田博
3
7
ヴィッセン
阪神
2
3歳未勝利
ダ1800
56
松山
石坂
5
1
カイザーヴァルツァ
福島
1
3歳未勝利
ダ1700
▲53
松若
音無
4
4
4/13
リグヴェーダ
阪神
7
4歳上1000万下
芝1600
57
シュタル
池江
4
2
ケイティープライド
阪神
7
4歳上1000万下
芝1600
57
蛯名
角田
2
1
リトルスカッシュ
福島
6
3歳未勝利
芝1200
54
平野
二ノ宮
14
13
ポピュラーストック
福島
4
4歳上障害未勝利
芝2750
60
浜野谷
古賀史
5
6
4/05
リリカルホイッスル
阪神
4
3歳未勝利
芝2000
54
古川
宮
8
9
3/30
アンヴァルト
阪神
10
心斎橋S
芝1400
55
高倉
平田
15
15
ストライキングアイ
中京
5
3歳未勝利
芝1600
54
岩田
松田博
6
5
カイザーヴァルツァ
阪神
3
3歳未勝利
ダ1800
▲53
松若
音無
8
4
オールドバルディー
阪神
3
3歳未勝利
ダ1800
57
藤岡佑
藤岡健
1
6
アル―シュ
中京
1
3歳未勝利牝
ダ1800
54
菱田
吉田
8
12
3/29
ステファノス
阪神
11
毎日杯(G3)
芝1800
56
シュタル
藤原英
4
3
ワールドインパクト
中京
10
大寒桜賞
芝2200
56
川須
友道
1
1
サグレス
中山
6
3歳500万下
芝1200
54
横山典
奥平
4
12
プライマリーコード
阪神
6
3歳500万下
芝1200
54
シュタル
佐々木
2
5
ヴィッセン
阪神
4
3歳未勝利
ダ1800
56
松山
石坂
4
3
3/23
ハーコット
中山
10
韓国馬事会杯
芝1600
57
三浦
鹿戸雄
7
9
3/22
ライトヴァ―ス
中京
10
熊野特別
芝2200
57
石橋
勢司
8
7
マルケサス
中京
10
熊野特別
芝2200
57
ペドロサ
吉田
7
5
3/16
アロヒラニ
中京
12
小牧特別
芝2000
57
田辺
久保田
2
4
オータムカラー
中山
7
4歳上500万下
芝1600
55
北村宏
北村宏
9
13
プライマリーコード
阪神
7
3歳500万下
芝1200
54
浜中
佐々木
12
3
3/15
インペリアルマーチ
阪神
11
ポラリスS
ダ1400
55
秋山
音無
8
5
ヴァーゲンザイル
中山
10
サンシャインS
芝2500
56
三浦
田村
4
7
ピュアブリーゼ
中山
10
サンシャインS
芝2500
54
石橋
古賀慎
11
16
オールドバルディー
阪神
2
3歳未勝利
ダ1800
56
シュタル
藤岡健
2
2
カイザーヴァルツァ
中京
1
3歳未勝利
ダ1800
▲53
松若
音無
8
6
3/13
クルトメッシュ
笠松
11
しらさぎ賞
ダ1600
56
尾島
加藤
2
1
3/09
リリカルホイッスル
阪神
3
3歳未勝利
芝1600
54
藤岡康
宮
9
7
3/08
ヴィッセン
阪神
2
3歳未勝利
ダ1800
56
浜中
石坂
3
7
3/02
ワールドインパクト
阪神
9
すみれS
芝2200
56
浜中
友道
1
2
モーニングムーン
小倉
8
4歳上500万下
芝1200
55
西村
高柳
10
14
サグレイス
中山
7
3歳500万下
芝1200
54
横山典
奥平
6
5
プライマリーコード
阪神
6
3歳500万下
芝1400
54
浜中
佐々木
3
12
ポピュラーストック
中山
4
4歳上障害未勝利
ダ2880
60
浜野谷
古賀史
6
7
オールドバルディー
小倉
2
3歳未勝利
ダ1700
56
藤岡康
藤岡健
1
2
3/01
スノーストーム
小倉
11
皿倉山特別
芝2600
56
吉田隼
清水久
5
11
ディアデラバンデラ
小倉
6
4歳上500万下
芝1800
57
吉田隼
吉村
5
11
ケイティープライド
小倉
6
4歳上500万下
芝1800
57
バルジュ
角田
1
1
アルーシュ
阪神
1
3歳未勝利牝
ダ1800
54
リスポリ
吉田
4
11
2/24
ハーコット
東京
10
雲雀S
ダ1400
57
三浦
鹿戸雄
5
5
メドウヒルズ
東京
1
3歳未勝利
ダ1400
56
吉田豊
大久吉
7
9
2/22
メイラード
東京
8
4歳上500万下
ダ2100
☆55
横山和
萩原
13
7
ラディーア
京都
5
3歳未勝利
芝2000
54
松山
大久龍
7
9
カイザーヴァルツァ
小倉
2
3歳未勝利
ダ1700
56
北村友
音無
8
12
2/18
アロヒラニ
東京
9
調布特別
芝2000
57
リスポリ
久保田
1
2
ジャッカスパーク
東京
6
3歳500万下
ダ1600
56
リスポリ
古賀慎
1
2
2/17
エキストラエンド
東京
11
東京新聞杯(G3)
芝1600
56
C・デム
角居
3
2
2/16
リグヴェーダ
京都
9
大津特別
ダ1900
56
川田
池江
2
16
2/15
ナイトフッド
京都
11
アルデバランスS
ダ1900
54
西村
新開
14
中止
ステファノス
京都
9
つばき賞
芝1800
56
岩田
藤原英
3
1
オルドリン
京都
1
3歳未勝利
ダ1800
56
C・デム
角居
3
4
2/13
クルトメッシュ
笠松
10
寒椿特別
ダ1400
56
尾島
加藤
2
3
2/09
ディアデラバンデラ
京都
8
4歳上500万下
芝1600
57
尾島
吉村
9
3
ケイティープライド
京都
8
4歳上500万下
芝1600
56
和田
角田
1
2
ヴィッセン
小倉
4
3歳未勝利
芝2000
56
松山
石坂
2
6
2/08
モーニングムーン
小倉
2
4歳上500万下
ダ1000
55
西村
高柳
7
10
オールドバルディー
小倉
1
3歳未勝利
ダ1700
56
藤岡康
藤岡健
4
2
2/02
ハーコット
東京
10
節分S
芝1600
55
三浦
鹿戸雄
7
9
ヴェルデライト
東京
9
箱根特別
芝2400
51
江田照
栗田徹
16
14
ディアデルレイ
東京
6
3歳上500万下
芝1800
56
ブノワ
牧
4
12
トラヴィス
京都
6
3歳新馬
芝2000
△54
藤懸
平田
8
13
オルドリン
京都
2
3歳未勝利
ダ1800
56
C・デム
角居
4
2
2/01
ワールドインパクト
京都
9
梅花賞
芝2400
56
岩田
友道
1
2
ジャッカスパーク
東京
7
3歳500万下
ダ1600
56
ベリー
古賀慎
1
9
クールドゥブルス
東京
5
3歳新馬
芝1800
54
村田
田中剛
10
14
1/26
ヴァーゲンザイル
中山
11
AJCC(G2)
芝2200
56
三浦
田村
15
7
ディアデラバンデラ
京都
8
4歳上500万下
芝1800
57
秋山
吉村
9
4
リトルスカッシュ
中山
3
3歳新馬牝
ダ1200
54
田中博
二ノ宮
11
8
1/25
オータムカラー
中京
8
4歳上500万下
ダ1800
▲52
長岡
小島茂
8
7
1/23
クルトメッシュ
笠松
6
B7C3
ダ1400
56
尾島
加藤
2
1
1/19
ディアデルレイ
中山
11
京成杯(G3)
芝2000
56
田辺
牧
8
14
1/18
ケイティープライド
京都
12
4歳上500万下
芝1600
56
ルメール
角田
1
2
ステファノス
京都
9
白梅賞
芝1600
56
浜中
藤原英
3
5
オルドリン
京都
5
3歳未勝利
芝2000
56
ギュイヨ
角居
7
15
1/13
ヴァーゲンザイル
中山
10
迎春賞
芝2500
57
三浦
田村
6
2
1/12
ゴールデンムーン
京都
12
4歳上1000万下牝
ダ1400
55
浜中
須貝
5
14
ヴィッセン
京都
6
3歳新馬
芝1800
56
浜中
石坂
3
6
1/11
ライトヴァ―ス
京都
12
4歳上500万下
芝2200
57
福永
勢司
4
7
ヴェルデライト
中山
10
初咲賞
芝2200
55
江田照
栗田徹
12
12
ラディーア
京都
6
3歳新馬牝
芝1600
54
ギュイヨ
大久龍
2
6
1/06
スノーストーム
京都
11
万葉S
芝3000
49
水口
清水久
9
6
ヴェイグストーリー
中山
8
3歳上1000万下
ダ1200
55
丸山
中川
7
8
1/05
エキストラエンド
京都
11
京都金杯(G3)
芝1600
55
ルメール
角居
6
1
Race entry&resuts
Copyright(c)2007 I Love Horse All rights reserved.