Retired Horses


 Shadai Thoroughbred club 社台サラブレッドクラブ
馬名
父名
母名
厩舎
通算戦歴
 パーシステントガイ
 トニービン  セントリーラス
大江原
22戦3勝
 ポステューム
 ヘクタープロテクター  ソーシャルメンバー
鶴留
3戦0勝
 サンインザヒース
 ダンスインザダーク  ヒースネックレス

高橋祥

2戦0勝
 スマイルアゲイン

 ペンタイア  スマイリングカット

勢司

4戦0勝
 クリムゾンローズ
 ジェニュイン  クリムゾンウイング

武邦

3戦0勝
 パニエドレス
 カーネギー  フェスタデルドンナ
清水美

10戦0勝

 ベレノス
 オーサムアゲイン  サンブラッシュ

大久龍

27戦3勝

 ヒースクリフ
 フジキセキ  ヒースネックレス
後藤
2戦0勝
 サリダ
 エルコンドルパサー  エスカピオーサ  
0戦0勝
 サファイアリング
 エリシオ  ノースサファイア
小島茂

17戦1勝

 ミスマーマレード
 ダンスインザダーク  バッフドオレンジ

清水美

6戦0勝
 ブルーポピー
 ラブリーワン  ポピーデイ
石坂
8戦0勝
 ホープフルワールド
 エアジハード  マックホープ
河内
27戦1勝
 デューオブユース
 エリシオ  アプリコットデュー
鈴木康
6戦0勝
 ベストプロローグ
 スペシャルウィーク  ダイナラセーヌ
西浦
4戦0勝
 フォルテベリーニ
 ヘクタープロテクター  エアベリーニ
加用
31戦6勝
 アクロスザヘイブン
 フジキセキ  タックスヘイブン
中野隆
21戦4勝
 ジェネチックコード
 アグネスタキオン  トリッキーコード
萩原
0戦0勝
 プラジェラート
 エルコンドルパサー  バルドネキア
鈴木康
25戦2勝
 フレンチミステリー
 フレンチデピュティ  ミステックアイズ
白井
14戦1勝
 マルセイユキャット
 フレンチデピュティ  ストレイキャット
大久洋
2戦0勝
 シャトヤンシー
 マンハッタンカフェ  シャンクシー
松元茂
20戦2勝
 ウェスタリーズ
 フジキセキ  ウェスタースケルド
古賀慎
5戦1勝
 リトルディッパー
 アグネスワールド  マンデーデライト
古賀慎
17銭2勝
 カラメルマキアート
 マンハッタンカフェ  エリザベスローズ
角居
17戦3勝
 スペシャルシンガー
 スペシャルウィーク  シングライクトーク
池江寿
5戦1勝
 ナイトフッド
 シンボリクリスエス  マルカキャンディ

内田

44戦5勝
 フレーバーティー
 アフリート  フレンドリービューティ
水野
11戦1勝
 セブンスコード
 フジキセキ  リトルハーモニー
平田
1戦0勝
 ワイズミューラー
 ジャングルポケット  サトルスマイル
田中剛
20戦2勝
 ヴァーゲンザイル
 ネオユニヴァース  クイーンソネット
田村
43戦5勝
 コルポディヴェント
 フジキセキ  オータムブリーズ
久保田
15戦5勝
 ステラロッサ
 ハーツクライ  レッドキャット
角居
16戦5勝
 ベローチェベリーニ
 ヘクタープロテクター  エアベリーニ
加用
3戦0勝
 ライトヴァース
 ネオユニヴァース  ブラッシングブライド
勢司
17戦1勝
 ハーコット
 ゼンノロブロイ  アプリコットデュー
鹿戸雄
30戦4勝
 ヴェイグストーリー

 ゴールドアリュール  ウインドヴェイン
中川
14戦3勝
 オータムカラー
 ダンスインザダーク  オータムブリーズ
小島茂
16戦1勝
 エキストラエンド
 ディープインパクト  カーリング
角居
38戦6勝
 バーニングジール
 ハーツクライ  モスコーバーニング
荒川
12戦0勝
 ユーノーマイネーム
 ヘクタープロテクター  フォーノーワン
渡辺貴
20戦2勝
 ピースエンヴォイ
 デュランダル  エアピース
新開
0戦0勝
 リグヴェーダ
 ディープインパクト  ニキーヤ
池江
20戦4勝
 イニシャルダブル
 ウォーエンブレム  ウォートルベリー
荒川

13戦0勝

 ルミニズム
 ゼンノロブロイ  ルミネンス
大竹
15戦2勝
 グァバベリーニ
 ヘクタープロテクター  エアベリーニ
奥平
3戦0勝
 オルドリン
 キングカメハメハ  ムーンレディ
角居
14戦1勝
 クロイツェル
 マンハッタンカフェ  ファーストバイオリン
須貝
20戦1勝
 ラパンノワール
 ステイゴールド  ラスリングカプス
斎藤誠
7戦0勝
 リーチザハイツ
 ディープインパクト  ドバウィハイツ
松田博
1戦0勝

 

 Sunday Thoroughbred club  サンデーサラブレッドクラブ
馬名
父名
母名
厩舎
通算戦歴
 アプリコットデュー
 ヘクタープロテクター  レデッシュイエロー
鈴木康
21戦5勝
 オールザモア
 ドクターデヴィアス  ミスタイモア
松山康
6戦1勝
 ファンシーノベル
 ドクターデヴィアス  ピカレスクノベル
小林
5戦0勝
 アプロードミー
 ドクターデヴィアス  トリプルエンコア
久保田
11戦1勝
 アドレセンス
 リアルシャダイ  ダイナチャイルド

石坂

11戦1勝
 セットプレー
 サッカーボーイ  ポキートクイーン

古川平

31戦3勝
 ビヨンドザダーク
 ダンスインザダーク  プリンセスデージ
佐藤全
11戦1勝
 シンギングバード
 ダンスインザダーク  エアリュージュ
阿部
4戦0勝
 ワナビーアナイト
 ワージブ  ポキートクイーン
成島
7戦0勝
 アレデシーニュ
 デュラブ  ダイナラセーヌ
藤原英
5戦0勝
 ビギンザダンス

 ダンスインザダーク  サドーダンサー

小檜山

2戦0勝
 マイスウィートラス
 エリシオ  セントリーラス

高橋裕

1戦0勝
 スターアミュレット
 バブルガムフェロー  ゴールデンサッシュ
畠山
13戦0勝
 ニューホライズン
 バブルガムフェロー  サンセットキッス

柄崎

5戦0勝
 フォーカスオンミー
 ジェニュイン  フォーカルプレーン
手塚
9戦0勝
 アブソルートパワー
 タヤスツヨシ  クインズクラウン

矢野進

5戦0勝
 プリンスコンソート
 サンデーサイレンス  プリンセスメール
鈴木康
9戦0勝
 デリンジャー
 サンデーサイレンス  サーティエイトゴーゴー
栗田
16戦1勝
 プリンセスクラウン
 ジェイドロバリー  クインズクラウン
小檜山
5戦0勝
 プリンコックス
 ラブリーワン  プリンセスロマンス
41戦3勝
 クワイエットデイ
 サンデーサイレンス  アリーズデライト
羽月
40戦9勝
 オレゴントレイル
 ダンスインザダーク  ハッピートレイルズ
作田
4戦0勝
 シンボルスカ
 テンバーカントリー  ドルスク

藤原英

9戦0勝
 オルケスタデタンゴ
 ジェニュイン  サドーダンサー

田中章

1戦0勝
 ベルーガ
 サンデーサイレンス  パーシャ
尾形
44戦6勝
 ロージーチャーム
 ダンスインザダーク  クリスマスローズ
栗田
5戦1勝
 マリアヴァレリア
 サンデーサイレンス  ラスティックベル
11戦4勝
 インマイアイズ
 サクラバクシンオー  サンデーアイ
清水出
44戦6勝
 アンブロワーズ
 フレンチデピュティ  フサイチミニヨン
平田
24戦4勝
 マーメイドウインク
 エルコンドルパサー  トコピシャ
萩原
4戦0勝
 ソニックブラスター
 フサイチソニック  オープニングナイト
坂本
7戦1勝
 ジャズファンク
 サクラバクシンオー  ドゥワップ
11戦3勝
 マースエンペラー
 アドマイヤベガ  ドルスク
清水久
24戦1勝
 ベイジャフロール
 フジキセキ  フェルナンディーナ
作田
3戦0勝
 パークウェイ
 ペニカンプ  パツィエンザ
西園
8戦0勝
 オンファイア
 サンデーサイレンス  ウインドインハーヘア
藤沢和
3戦1勝
 オリンピアンナイト
 ブライアンズタイム  オリンピアデュカキス
鈴木康
9戦5勝
 セシルブルース
 エルコンドルパサー  セシルカット

宗像

3戦0勝
 サンクリストバル
 クロフネ  フェルナンディーナ
作田
5戦0勝
 ジャンバルジャン
 ジャングルポケット  ネオクラッシック
荻原
22戦3勝
 マッチザヴィアーレ
 ジャングルポケット  マッチザピース
荻原
2戦0勝
 ローズプレステージ
 ダンスインザダーク  ロゼカラー
大竹
30戦1勝
 クラレットジャグ
 フレンチデピュティ  クラレットパンチ
中川
30戦3勝
 マッチオブジュエル
 フジキセキ  マッチザピース
萩原
0戦0勝
 レッドブロンクス
 アドマイヤベガ  ジャッキースタイル
2戦0勝
 プリマフォルツァ
 ゴールドアリュール  ベネヴェント
栗田
15戦3勝
 キングスエンブレム
 ウォーエンブレム  スカーレットレディ
石坂
27戦6勝
 コムハニー
 ナリタトップロード  ホーネットピアス
池添
6戦0勝
 トップモーション
 シンボリクリスエス  プロモーション
和田道
6戦0勝
 イルドロール
 ゴールドアリュール  イルネージュ
鈴木康
25戦1勝
 モアザンストーム
 モアザンレディ  ハルシオンバード
古賀史
25銭2勝
 ヴァルハラ
 スペシャルウィーク  リングレット
松田博
2戦0勝
 スコアズビー
 ロックオブジブラルタル  シルバーチャリス
国枝
11戦0勝
 ローズキングダム
 キングカメハメハ  ローズバド
橋口
25戦6勝
 モーガンルフェイ
 キングカメハメハ  ラシルフィード
11戦1勝
 ドレスインブラック
 ロージズインメイ  クラレットパンチ
村山
4戦0勝
 ポピュラーストック
 サクラバクシンオー  グラマーストック
古賀史
29戦3勝
 フィエラメンテ
 タニノギムレット  フェアリードール
池江
6戦0勝
 ルースデラルナ
 キングヘイロー  ヴェイルデラルナ
鮫島
6戦0勝
 セイファート
 ファルブラヴ  アクアプラネット
松山将
10戦1勝
 インディスシーズン
 ロージズインメイ  インディスユニゾン
荒川
5戦0勝
 クールドゥブルス
 マンハッタンカフェ  キャッシュインクルーデッド
田中剛
4戦0勝
 ポルトフィーノの11
 ディープインパクト  ポルトフィーノ
角居
0戦0勝
 ポムローゼ
 マンハッタンカフェ  アップルマティーニ
田島
2戦0勝
 パラダイスコーブ
 キングカメハメハ  キャッシュインクルーデッド
大久龍
0戦0勝

 

 G1 Thoroughbred club ジーワンサラブレッドクラブ
馬名
父名
母名
厩舎
通算戦歴
 メジャーアスリート
 ダイワメジャー  スプリンターキャット
山崎
32戦3勝
 ゴールデンムーン
 アドマイヤムーン  トップサンキスト
須貝
28戦4勝
 ワナビーザベスト
 ステイゴールド  シャープキック
勢司
9戦0勝
 クルトメッシュ
 ホワイトマズル  コイウタ
奥平
16戦3勝
 ストライキングアイ
 スマートストライク  ゴールデンドックエー
荒山
11戦0勝
 オールドバルディー
 カーリン  シーカーマ
藤岡健
11戦0勝
 レーヌドオリエント
 キングカメハメハ  アルスノヴァ
尾関
17戦4
 タンタビクトリア
 ディープインパクト  タンタスエルテ
国枝
2戦0勝
 ウルトラバロック
 ヴィクトワールピサ  レンU
松田
6戦1勝
 リープインパクト
 ディープインパクト  ボンバルリーナ
角居
0戦0勝

 

 Carrot club   キャロットクラブ
馬名
父名
母名
厩舎
通算戦歴
 カレンナハナ
 フジキセキ  ビワカレン
戸田
3戦0勝
 ディアデラノビア
 サンデーサイレンス  ポトリザリス
角居
25戦5勝
 プラレット

 サンデーサイレンス  マラブー
松田博
10戦0勝
 ライトニングボール
 メジロライアン  インデスユニゾン
作田
30戦3勝
 インテレット
 アドマイヤベガ  ボンヌシャンス
萩原
16戦2勝
 セイリングシップ
 クロフネ  ティッパートゥー
松永康
22戦2勝
 ドゥルセデレーチェ
 フレンチデピュティ  ポトリザリス
角居
3戦0勝
 ファストドロウ
 スペシャルウィーク  ウエスタンワールド
上原
2戦0勝
 アンプルール
 ダンスインザダーク  ベビーグランド
加藤征
1戦0勝
 パサート
 ホワイトマズル  チェイスザウインド
萩原
2戦0勝
 オリジナルカラー
 アドマイヤベガ  エイティカラー
大江原
8戦1勝
 アルセイド
 アグネスタキオン  フォレストゾーン
的場
1戦0勝
 レッドベリル
 スペシャルウィーク  レッドヴェルベット
二ノ宮
4戦0勝
 カラベルラティーナ
 クロフネ  スターミー
奥平
17戦3勝
 ステラフィランテ
 フサイチコンコルド  ステラファンタジー
松山将
20戦1勝
 クルサード
 ダンスインザダーク  ポトリザリス
角居
4戦1勝
 アシュレイリバー
 ミスターグリーリー  チャールストンハーバー
吉田
22戦1勝
 ファーストチェア
 ジャングルポケット  マイケイティーズ
石坂
4戦0勝
 ヴェロチスタ
 デヒア  シーキングロイヤル
作田
0戦0勝
 オフリミッツ
 ジャングルポケット  マンファス
9戦1勝
 ルミナリエ
 タニノギムレット  スリークドレス
古賀史
14戦1勝
 トランスワープ
 ファルブラヴ  ボンヌシャンス
萩原
26戦7勝
 ボランス
 モンジュー  エクソセット
小島太
0戦0勝
 マゼラン
 クロフネ  ポトリザリス
角居
15戦5勝
 トールポピー
 ジャングルポケット  アドマイヤサンデー
角居
14戦3勝
 コンヴィヴィオ
 アグネスタキオン  コンクラーベ
安田
18戦2勝
 プラチナペール
 アグネスタキオン  オーベルゲイド
斉藤誠
4戦0勝
 リーガルスキーム
 サクラバクシンオー  ミントエンジェル
中尾
18戦4勝
 トゥリオーニ
 シンボリクリスエス  キタノオゴジョ
斎藤
15戦2勝
 マリサット
 アドマイヤベガ  ドラゴンマリーン
松田博
0戦0勝
 ネルソンタッチ
 アフリート  ビックエリザベス
大久龍
5戦0勝
 ロッタラック
 スウェプトオーヴァーボード  ロッタレース
奥平
4戦0勝
 スパラート
 サクラバクシンオー  ビワプランサー
武藤
28戦3勝
 ベビーキール
 タニノギムレット  ベビーグランド
加藤征
0戦0勝
 コロナループ
 コロナドクエスト  エクボ
二ノ宮
9戦2勝
 ムーンストラック
 スペシャルウィーク  オリンピアデュカキス
石坂
0戦0勝
 トライアンフマーチ
 スペシャルウィーク  キョウエイマーチ
角居
21戦3勝
 グロリアーナ
 シンボリクリスエス  ビックエリザベス
庄野
0戦0勝
 ロッソネロ
 クロフネ  ルビーマイディア
須貝
22戦2勝
 クリムゾンブーケ
 クロフネ  スカーレットローズ
石坂
15戦1勝
 リーチコンセンサス
 フレンチデピュティ   インディスユニゾン
平田
31戦4勝
 ポーラシークエンス
 アグネスデジタル  タイキポーラ
牧田
21戦1勝
 カドデュソレイユ
 アグネスタキオン  スーヴェニアギフト
古賀慎
4戦1勝
 アークビショップ
 フレンチデピュティ   プレラット
勢司

5戦0勝

 リアルアヴェニュー

 クロフネ  リアリーハッピー
12戦3勝
 ソルスティス
 クロフネ  シーセモア
伊藤圭
7戦0勝
 クラウソラス
 デュランダル  ビワプランサー
加藤征
5戦0勝
 アウスピカーレ
 ファルブラヴ  ボンヌシャンス
尾関
0戦0勝
 バルトーロ
 ダンスインザダーク  ポトリザリス
大竹
9戦0勝
 インペリアルマーチ
 ネオユニヴァース  キョウエイマーチ
出川
30戦6勝
 ルチルクォーツ
 スペシャルウィーク  マミーズジュエリー
松田博
4戦0勝
 ラフェクレール
 スペシャルウィーク  アドマイヤマカディ
藤原英
7戦0勝
 ヴェラブランカ
 クロフネ  アドマイヤサンデー
池江郎
7戦2勝
 サックアクロア
 ファルブラヴ  フサイチケリー
羽月
14戦1勝
 クラサヴィカ
 ワイルドラッシュ  アスクレピアス
大久龍
5戦0勝
 アンヴァルト
 ヴィンディケイション  アーティストチョイス
平田
39戦4勝
 アフロディーテ
 アグネスタキオン  レディブロンド
藤沢和
4戦1勝
 マヒナ
 キングカメハメハ  モアムーンライト
勢司
8戦1勝
 シュテンダル
 ネオユニヴァース  アモリスト
大竹
0戦0勝
 ロシュローブ
 ネオユニヴァース  ビワプランサー
池上
3戦0勝
 スクエアナンバー
 ファルブラヴ  リアルナンバー
中塚
15戦0勝
 ピュアブリーゼ
 モンズーン  ピューリティー
古賀慎
23戦1勝
 ヴェルデライト
 ディープインパクト  ネオンデライト
栗田徹
29戦3勝
 リーアノン
 シンボリクリスエス  ウェルシュマフィン
松永幹
6戦0勝
 アヴェンチュラ
 ジャングルポケット  アドマイヤサンデー
角居
7戦4勝
 バノックバーン
 スニッツェル  ピノシェット
岡田
4戦0勝
 カテンゲッチ
 スズカマンボ  ハナランマン
鮫島
4戦0勝
 クーリドフレイズ
 ジャイアンツコーズウェイ  ゴレラ
矢作
5戦0勝
 レチャーダ
 ディープインパクト  ドゥルセデレーチェ
萩原
0戦0勝
 アロヒラニ
 キングカメハメハ  ファインセラ
久保田
35戦5勝
 マスカレイド
 アグネスタキオン  マイティーダンサー
木村
2戦0勝
 ディアデラバンデラ
 シンボリクリスエス  ディアデラノビア
吉村
23戦1勝
 エンジェルフォール
 ジャングルポケット  アドマイヤサンデー
角居
1戦0勝
 メイラード
 アグネスタキオン  ドゥルセデレーチェ
萩原
14戦1勝
 グレイスヒーロー
 ダイワメジャー  グレイスルーマー
栗田徹
8戦0勝
 コメットシーカー
 ディープインパクト  ガヴィオラ
西村
21戦1勝
 ディアデラマドレ
 キングカメハメハ  ディアデラノビア
角居
16戦6勝
 オクターブユニゾン
 メイショウサムソン  インディスユニゾン
高野
10戦0勝
 スノーストーム
 リンカーン  マチカネササメユキ
清水久
25戦3勝
 サグレス
 フジキセキ  カラベルラティーナ
奥平
20戦1勝
 トゥルーモーション
 ゼンノロブロイ  トップモーション
木村
7戦0勝
 オリエンタルポピー
 キングカメハメハ  トールポピー
角居
4戦0勝
 プライマリーコード
 クロフネ  インディスユニゾン
佐々木
18戦1勝
 ヴィアージェン
 ダイワメジャー  カラベルラティーナ
奥平
5戦0勝
 プルガステル
 ネオユニヴァース  ゴレラ
木村
11戦1勝
 クレオール
 チチカステナンゴ  リンガフランカ
武藤
15戦2勝
 アルフヘイム
 ハービンジャー  ラフェクエール
笹田
3戦0勝
 グラツィオーソ
 スペシャルウィーク  グレイトグレイス
藤岡
3戦0勝
 オリンダ
 ダイワメジャー  コーレイ
和田郎
1戦0勝
 リュラ
 ステイゴールド  ヒストリックスター
池添学
5戦0勝
 シュネルギア
 ワークフォース  リーチコンセンサス
平田
6戦0勝
 ファルセータ
 タニノギムレット  ファーレサルティ
千田
2戦0勝
 ヴェレイロ
 スマートファルコン  カラベルラティーナ
久保田
0戦0勝
 キアナ
 ダノンシャンティー  マヒナ
笹田
0戦0勝

 

 Silk Horse club  シルクホースクラブ
馬名
父名
母名
厩舎
通算戦歴
 シルクフルール
 ポリッシュネイビー  シンデレラリリー
大久正

4戦0勝

 シルクディーヴァ
 マイニング  ダイナキャロル
石毛
3戦0勝
 シルクヘリオス
 サンシャインフォーエヴァー  カンカン
大和田

11戦0勝

 シルククルーザー
 サンシャインフォーエヴァー  ドゥヤワナ
小原
1戦0勝
 シルクグリッター
 ソビエトスター  ハシノパール
鹿戸明

2戦0勝

 シルクフィールド
 ルション  シロジイ

9戦0勝

 シルクフェンサー
 タヤスツヨシ  グルムサムナー
加賀
9戦0勝
 シルクマーキュリー
 マーベラスサンデー  リンネスモア
阿部
1戦0勝
 シルクミーティア
 サニーブライアン  フルブラッド
大久正
17戦1勝

 シルククラージュ

 マーベラスサンデー  オークスキー
島崎
2戦0勝
 シルクプレゼント
 マーベラスサンデー  ミスズバトラー
中尾銃
11戦0勝
 シルクモンスター
 マーベラスサンデー  シルクサファイア
浜田
8戦0勝
 シルクリバース
 マーベラスサンデー  シルクサファイア
池上
8戦2勝
 シルクストレイン
 コマンダインチーフ  ミスクラブアップル
河野

19戦1勝

 シルクメイジャー
 ブラシングジョン  アサーティブプリンス
小原

3戦0勝

 シルクプライズ
 コロナドクエスト  シティーダンスミシー
河野
6戦1勝
 ワールドインパクト
 ディープインパクト  ペンカナプリンセス
友道
11戦2勝
 ラディーア
 ディープインパクト  レトU
大久龍
7戦0勝
 カイザ−ヴァルツァ
 ゼンノロブロイ  プンティラ
音無
9戦0勝
 リリカルホイッスル
 ゼンノロブロイ  ストームホイッスル
菅原勲
11戦0勝
 アルーシュ
 チチカステナンゴ  ディナシー
吉田
6戦0勝
 ファヴォリート
 ネオユニヴァース  マチカネタマカズラ
池江
2戦0勝
 プリモレガーロ
 ハービンジャー  クラウンピース
石坂
8戦0勝
 ヴィルフランシュ
 ハーツクライ  レディドーヴィル
10戦0勝
 プリンセスノワール
 ネオユニヴァース  ペンカナプリンセス
安田
7戦0勝
 ピュアウィッシーズ
 マンデュロ  ミリオンウィッシーズ
松永幹
7戦0勝
 ディアマイラブ
 ステイゴールド  ディアジーナ
田村
3戦0勝

 

 Tokyo Thoroughbred club     東京サラブレッドクラブ
馬名
父名
母名
厩舎
通算戦歴
 レッドスペラーレ
 ハービンジャー  ウィッシュ
中川

6戦0勝

 

 Turfight club  ターファイトクラブ
馬名
父名
母名
厩舎
通算戦歴
 フラワーブリッジ
 ニホンピロウイナー  フラワーカーペット
後藤
3戦0勝
 ハウルサンダー
 サンダーガルチ  ケンシー
松永勇

7戦0勝

 ターフフェニックス
 サクラローレル  トウカイマリー
矢野進

3戦0勝

 ホシニネガイヲ
 タイキブリザード  クイーンドロップ

湯壷

11戦0勝

 ジュエルオブハート
 スペシャルウィーク  ツジノダイアナ

後藤

2戦0勝

 サイレントキッド
 チアズサイレンス  スイートトニー
星野
10戦0勝
 ブラーヴァ
 ミシエロ  キタノラフィアン

小檜山

0戦0勝
 ウィズアウィル
 サッカーボーイ  リトルシェーバー

堀井

4戦0勝

 シリウススポート
 マヤノトップガン  ダンツシリウス
久保田

4戦0勝

 キラークイーン
 ヘネシー  キャビアクイーン
坂口正

5戦0勝

 スローアキッス
 スペシャルウィーク  ケンシー
加藤敬
12戦1勝
 サバクノテンシ
 デザートキング  エンジェルスポート

太宰

4戦0勝
 プレゼンスウーマン
 サクラローレル  ステファーナ
星野
11戦2勝
 ゴールデンラダー
 ステイゴールド  キタノラフィアン
天間
48戦1勝
 ビゴロッソ
 ヘクタープロテクター  ベリーヌ
加藤敬
4戦0勝
 ディレクシオン
 キングカメハメハ  キタノスザク
天間
15戦0勝
 ジャスティシア
 キングカメハメハ  クロッサンドラ
岩戸
16戦2勝
 ハーデス
 シンボリクリスエス  クロッサンドラ
平田
8戦1勝
 モーニングムーン
 アドマイヤムーン  モーニングタイド
高橋文
14戦1勝
 トラヴィス
 ステイゴールド  スターフェスタ
山内
25戦2勝
 リトルスカッシュ
 ハイアーゲーム  ガムシロミッツ
二ノ宮
4戦0勝
 ペブルガーデン
 ディープインパクト  ワシントンシティ
大竹
4戦0勝
 シャルドン
 キングカメハメハ  クロッサンドラ
平田
5戦0勝
 キッスイ
 シンボリクリスエス  クロッサンドラ
平田
3戦0勝

 

 Taiki Racing club    タイキレーシングクラブ
馬名
父名
母名
厩舎
通算戦歴
 タイキリンカーン
 キーン  レディープレジデント

高橋祥

15戦0勝
 タイキショコラ
 タイキブリザード  タイキニーナ
高市
0戦0勝
 タイキグランジャー
 ハートレイク  ゴーゴーイチ

大江原

7戦0勝

 タイキルルド
 オジジアン  タイキタムレット
作田

3戦0勝

 タイキシーリア
 バブルガムフェロー  タイキジュリエット
清水出
4戦0勝
 タイキレベッカ
 フォーティナイナー  タイキマフィン

藤原英

2戦0勝

 

 Yuwa Horse club    ユーワホースクラブ
馬名
父名
母名
厩舎
通算戦歴
 ユーワアクトレス
 デビルスバック  リフィール
和田

24戦3勝

 ユーワジュリエット
 アフリート  スルガエキシード
池上

21戦4勝

 ユーワボストン
 マリーン  ミスキャベル
岩戸
6戦0勝

 


 Copyright(c)2007 I Love Horse All rights reserved.